CALENDARIO

LIGA

JORNADA 1 (27/2/2021)

Colo – San Mateo 4-2 Sala Zaragoza

Cesar Augusta ‘B’ 2-1 Camping Boahalar

Utebo FS 1-1 Intersala Promises

Oscense – Cuencas Mineras

Avenida Alagón 3-0 San Viator 78′

Maella 3-5 Sala 10 Zaragoza

JORNADA 2 (6/3/2021)

Sala 10 Zaragoza 1-1 Colo – San Mateo

Camping Bohalar 6-1 Maella

Intersala Promises 4-3 Cesar Augusta ‘B’

Cuencas Mineras – Utebo FS

San Viator 78′ – Oscense

Sala Zaragoza 4-4 Avenida Alagón

JORNADA 3 (13/3/2021)

Maella 5-4 Colo – San Mateo

Camping Bohalar 6-0 Intersala Promises

César Augusta ‘B’ 4-3 Cuencas Mineras

Utebo FS 2-3 San Viator 78′

Oscense 3-4 Sala Zaragoza

Avenida Alagón 2-2 Sala 10 Zaragoza

JORNADA 4 (20/3/2021)

Colo – San Mateo 0-5 Avenida Alagón

Intersala Promises 5-2 Maella FS

Cuencas Mineras 6-1 Camping Boahalar

San Viator ’78 0-3 César Augusta ‘B’

Sala Zaragoza 6-0 Utebo FS

Sala 10 Zaragoza 0-1 Oscense

JORNADA 5 (27/3/2021)

Oscense 2-3 Colo – San Mateo

Intersala Promises 2-4 Cuencas Mineras

Camping Boahalar 2-1 San Viator 78′

César Augusta ‘B’ 2-1 Sala Zaragoza

Utebo FS 3-3 Sala 10 Zaragoza

Maella FS 3-3 Avenida Alagón

JORNADA 6 (10/4/2021)

Colo – San Mateo 2-0 Utebo FS

Cuencas Mineras 2-4 Villa de Maella

San Viator 78′ 1-0 Intersala Promises

Sala Zaragoza 8-1 Camping Bohalar

Sala 10 Zaragoza – César Augusta ‘B’ (APLAZADO)

Avenida Alagón 6-2 Oscense

JORNADA 7 (17/4/2021)

César Augusta ‘B’ 0-6 Colo – San Mateo

Cuencas Mineras 7-1 San Viator 78′

Intersala Promises 1-5 Sala Zaragoza

Camping Boahalar 6-0 Sala 10 Zaragoza

Utebo FS – Avenida Alagón (APLAZADO)

Maella FS 5-3 Oscense

JORNADA 8 (24/4/2021)

Colo – San Mateo 0-1 Camping Bohalar

San Viator 78′ 1-2 Maella FS

Sala Zaragoza 6-3 Cuencas Mineras

Sala 10 Zaragoza 2-3 Intersala Promises

Avenida Alagón 4-0 César Augusta ‘B’

Oscense 6-1 Utebo FS

JORNADA 9 (8/5/2021)

Intersala Promises – Colo – San Mateo

San Viator 78′ – Sala Zaragoza

Cuencas Mineras – Sala 10 Zaragoza

Camping Bohalar – Avenida Alagón

César Augusta ‘B’ – Oscense

Villa de Maella – Utebo FS

JORNADA 10 (15/5/2021)

Colo – San Mateo – Cuencas Mineras

Villa de Maella – Sala Zaragoza

Sala 10 Zaragoza – San Viator 78′

Avenida Alagón – Intersala Promises

Oscense – Camping Boahalar

Utebo FS – César Augusta ‘B’

JORNADA 11 (29/5/2021)

San Viator 78′ – Colo – San Mateo

Sala Zaragoza – Sala 10 Zaragoza

Cuencas Mineras – Avenida Alagón

Intersala Promises – Oscense

Camping Bohalar – Utebo FS

César Augusta ‘B’ – Maella FS