PARTIDOS

Pulsa aquí para ver el calendario completo y los resultados de Liga.

 

PRETEMPORADA (14/9/2021 – 20:05 horas – Pab. Torres de Berrellén)

Torres 2011 FS 2-6 IngerTV Colo Colo (Vicky Palomino x2, Elena Pérez, Paola Guerrero, Andrea Redrado y propia puerta)

JORNADA 1 (25/9/2021 – 16:30 horas – Pab. Alagón)

Avenida Alagón 2-3 IngerTV Colo Colo (Lena Gil, Lorena Herrando y Belén Checa)

JORNADA 2 (2/10/2021)

IngerTV Colo Colo 7-2 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza (Bea Gadea x2, Elena Pérez, Lena Gil, Belén Checa, Andrea Redrado y Nuria Gutiérrez)

JORNADA 3 (17/10/2021 – 10:15 horas – Pab. Siglo XXI)

César Augusta ‘B’ 3-4 IngerTV Colo Colo (Vicky Palomino, Elena Pérez, Andrea Redrado y Nuria Gutiérrez)

JORNADA 4 (23/10/2021 – 19:30 horas – Pab. Torrero)

IngerTV Colo Colo 2-0 Zafán FS (Andrea Redrado y Vicky Palomino)

JORNADA 5 (6/11/2021 – 12:00 horas – Pab. Ciudad de Zaragoza)

Camping Bohalar 3-3 IngerTV Colo Colo (Emma del Castillo x2 y Lorena Herrando)

JORNADA 6 (13/11/2021 – 19:45 horas – Pab. Perico Fernández)

IngerTV Colo Colo 5-1 AD La Cigüeña (Emma del Castillo x2, Elena Pérez, Bea Gadea y Nuria Gutiérrez)

JORNADA 7 (20/11/2021 – 10:30 horas – Pab. Perico Fernández)

IngerTV Colo Colo 4-3 Utrillas Femenino FS (Nuria Gutiérrez, Vicky Palomino, Bea Gadea y Elena Pérez)

JORNADA 8 (27/11/2021 – 16:15 horas – Pab. Tenerías)

Intersala 2-3 IngerTV Colo Colo (Nuria Gutiérrez, Vicky Palomino y Andrea Redrado)

JORNADA 9 (12/12/2021 – 12:30 horas – Pab. Perico Fernández)

IngerTV Colo Colo 6-3 Ayerbe Unizar Futsal Oscense (Ariday Albericio x4 y Belén Checa)

JORNADA 10 (18/12/2021 – 17:30 horas – Pab. Maella)

Villa de Maella 2-2 IngerTV Colo Colo (Ariday Albericio y Vicky Palomino)

JORNADA 11 (15/1/2022 – 19:30 horas – Pab. Perico Fernández)

IngerTV Colo Colo 4-0 Unizar San Viator ’78 (Bea Gadea x2, Nuria Gutiérrez y Vicky Palomino)

JORNADA 12 (22/1/2021)

IngerTV Colo Colo – Avenida Alagón

JORNADA 13 (5/2/2022)

Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza – IngerTV Colo Colo

JORNADA 14 (12/2/2022)

IngerTV Colo Colo – César Augusta ‘B’

JORNADA 15 (19/2/2022)

Zafán FS – IngerTV Colo Colo

JORNADA 16 (26/2/2022)

IngerTV Colo Colo – Camping Bohalar

JORNADA 17 (12/3/2022)

La Cigüeña – IngerTV Colo Colo

JORNADA 18 (19/3/2022)

Utrillas Femenino – IngerTV Colo Colo

JORNADA 19 (26/3/2022)

IngerTV Colo Colo – Intersala Promises

JORNADA 20 (2/4/2022)

Ayerbe Unizar Futsal Oscense – IngerTV Colo Colo

JORNADA 21 (9/4/2022)

IngerTV Colo Colo – Villa de Maella

JORNADA 22 (30/4/2022)

Unizar San Viator ’78 – IngerTV Colo Colo